Quicklinks
Home >
old website > Athletics > Opponents & Directions
Legacy Christian Academy
About LCAAdmissionsAcademicsAthleticsArtsStudent LifeSupporting LCAAlumni
  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

 

 



   

 


Opponents & Directions

Select an opponent:
1st Annual Cardinal Relays Amarillo Arbor Area Playoffs (Date subject to change) Arlington Grace Prep Austin Brentwood Austin Regents Austin St. Dominic Savio Bethesda Fort Worth Bethesda Tournament Bi-District Playoffs (Date subject to change) Bi-District Playoffs (Irving Highlands) Bishop Lynch High School Bobby Lane Invitational Bradley V. Urschel Track & Field Inv. Bradley V. Urschel Track & Field Invitational Brentwood Burleson Burton Calvary Academy Cambridge Cambridge School of Dallas Canterbury Episcopal School Canyon Creek Christian Academy Canyon Creek Country Club Carrollton Christian Academy Carrollton Greenbelt Championships CCA Invitational CCCA Blue and Gold Tournament Centennial High School Centennial High School 2 Chant Chargers Cistercian Cistercian Tournament Coram Deo Academy Covenant Christian-Colleyville Dallas Christian Dallas Christian School Dallas Covenant Christian Dallas Golf Invitational Dallas Jesuit CC Classic Dallas Lutheran Dallas Thunder Dan Christie Relays Denton Calvary End of Season Tournament Episcopal School of Dallas Fairhill Faith Family Academy Farmersville Tournament Fellowship Academy - Mansfield First Baptist Academy Flint Academy Fort Worth Calvary Fort Worth Christian Fort Worth Lake Country Fort Worth Pit Tournament Fort Worth Southwest Christian Fort Worth Temple Frisco Heritage HS Frisco ISD Invitational Ft. Worth All Saints Ft. Worth Country Day Ft. Worth Lake Country Tournament FW Lake Country Basketball Tournament Gainesville HS (Gainesville State FB) Gainsesville State School Garland Christian Academy Grace Community Grace Community-Tyler Grapevine Faith Christian Grapevine Faith Christian 2 Greenhill Greenville Christian Gunter High School Harvest Christian Academy Heritage Heritage Christian School Heritage High School Heritage Ranch Open Golf Tournament Highland Village Tennis Center Hockaday Houston Lutheran HSAA Irving Highlands John Paul Cardinal Relays John Paul II Junior High District Track Meet Katy Faith West Lake Country Tournament Lake Highlands Invitational Lake Jackson Brazosport Lakehill Preparatory School Lakewood Prep Lancaster High School LCA Comstock Quad Meet League City Bay Area Legacy JV Legacy Matt Clark Classic Legacy Volleyball Tournament Legacy Wood Bat Classic Levine Academy Little Elm Little Elm Tounament Little Elm Tournament Little Rock Flames Lone Star and McArthur Scrimmage Lubbock Trinity Lutheran Lutheran High School Lutheran Tounament MacArthur High School Invitational March Madness JV Golf Tournament Marcus II Invitational McKinney Boyd Invitational McKinney Christian Academy McKinney Christian Tournament McKinney Christian Volleyball Tournament McKinney ISD Relays Mesquite High School MS Warior Relays Muenster Sacred Heart Munstang JV Invitational Mustang Spring Invitational Naaman Forest Golf Classic North Forney High School North Texas Small School Championship Ovilla Christian Pantego Challenge Tournament Pantego Christian Parish Episcopal-Dallas POP Invitational Prestonwood Christian Academy Prestonwood Quad Meet Prestonwood Softball Tournament Prince of Peace Christian School Prince of Peace Middle School District Meet Prince of Peace Middle School Invitational Prosper Prosper High School Providence School Ranchview Golf Invitational Regional Playoffs Reicher Catholic High School RHS Big 4 Tournament Rockwall Christian Rockwall Heritage Rowlett JV Boys Golf Tournament Rowlett Varsity Boys Golf Tournament San Antonio Shelton School Southwest Christian State Championship Game State Semi-Finals State Tournament Sunset TAPPS District Tennis TAPPS District Track Meet TAPPS Regional Golf Tournament TAPPS Regional Track Meet TAPPS State Baseball Tournament TAPPS State Championship TAPPS State Golf Tournament TAPPS State Softball Tournament TAPPS State Tennis Tournament TAPPS State Track Meet TBD TCA JH Volleyball Tournament Teeing It Up Golf Tournament Tejas Ice House Temple Christian Temple Christian FW 2 Texas School of The Deaf Texoma Texoma Relays The Canterbury School The Canyon Creek Golf Classic The Harmony School of Innovation The Highlands School The Hockaday School The PIT Tournament The Texans Relays Thesa Riders Tom Landry Relays Tom Landry Relays 2 Trenton Tri Scrimmage MCA/Cambridge Tri-Scrimmage Tri-Scrimmage: Shelton, First Baptist Trinity Cedar Hill Trinity Christian Academy Trinity Valley School Trinity Valley Tournament Tyler All Saints Tyler All Saints Tournament Van Waco Reicher Tournament

UPCOMING ATHLETIC EVENTS   | more

© 2009 Legacy Christian Academy   5000 Academy Drive   Frisco, TX. 75034-2769   Ph 469 633 1330   Contact Us   Site Map
   
                             
email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite